Tyler Huntley Splits Stats | NFL.com
Tyler Huntley
active
Passing
Days
| G | ATT | COMP | PCT | YDS | AVG | LNG | TD | INT | 1st | 1st% | 20+ | SCK | SCKY | RATE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sundays | 2 | 41 | 32 | 78 | 264 | 6.4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 109.8 |
Months
| G | ATT | COMP | PCT | YDS | AVG | LNG | TD | INT | 1st | 1st% | 20+ | SCK | SCKY | RATE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October | 2 | 41 | 32 | 78 | 264 | 6.4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 109.8 |
| September | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Opponents by Group
| G | ATT | COMP | PCT | YDS | AVG | LNG | TD | INT | 1st | 1st% | 20+ | SCK | SCKY | RATE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vs AFC Teams | 1 | 9 | 8 | 88.9 | 63 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95.8 |
| vs NFC Teams | 1 | 32 | 24 | 75 | 201 | 6.3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 43.8 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 111.6 |
| Outside Own Division | 2 | 41 | 32 | 78 | 264 | 6.4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 109.8 |
Opponents by Team
| G | ATT | COMP | PCT | YDS | AVG | LNG | TD | INT | 1st | 1st% | 20+ | SCK | SCKY | RATE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Atlanta Falcons | 1 | 32 | 24 | 75 | 201 | 6.3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 43.8 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 111.6 |
| Dallas Cowboys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tennessee Titans | 1 | 9 | 8 | 88.9 | 63 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95.8 |
| Indianapolis Colts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| New Orleans Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Outcomes
| G | ATT | COMP | PCT | YDS | AVG | LNG | TD | INT | 1st | 1st% | 20+ | SCK | SCKY | RATE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Losses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wins | 2 | 41 | 32 | 78 | 264 | 6.4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 109.8 |
Stadiums
| G | ATT | COMP | PCT | YDS | AVG | LNG | TD | INT | 1st | 1st% | 20+ | SCK | SCKY | RATE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mercedes-Benz Stadium | 1 | 32 | 24 | 75 | 201 | 6.3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 43.8 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 111.6 |
| Lucas Oil Stadium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M&T Bank Stadium | 1 | 9 | 8 | 88.9 | 63 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95.8 |