Skip to main content

Drake Maye Splits Stats | NFL.com

Drake Maye

QB • #10

active

Advertising

Passing

Days

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)2644773.44997.848342437.5252185.4
Sundays51509462.712858.6631045637.318838101.1

Months

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
October41349067.21199949122594412421119
September3805163.85857.363162126.2893858.6

Opponents by Group

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
vs AFC Teams51509462.712858.6631045637.318838101.1
vs NFC Teams2644773.44997.848342437.5252185.4
Outside Own Division514510169.712808.863775336.615125292.9
vs Own Division26940585047.342612739.1517103.8

Opponents by Team

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Buffalo Bills1372259.52697.326311540.531797.7
Chicago Bears1312477.432110.448211548.42211117.8
Jacksonville Jaguars125145619983802624431148.6
Las Vegas Raiders1342676.53741149401750513150.9
New York Jets1321856.22357.342301237.5200110.8
Pittsburgh Steelers1221463.62089.46301627.3431775.6
Seattle Seahawks1332369.71785.41913927.3031054.9

Outcomes

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Losses3896168.56987.848363033.7683275
Wins4125806410868.763102504014527111.6

Stadiums

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Gillette Stadium3885865.98179.363713539.811420117.5
EverBank Stadium125145619983802624431148.6
Soldier Field1312477.432110.448211548.42211117.8
Lumen Field1332369.71785.41913927.3031054.9