Skip to main content

Zack Baun Splits Stats | NFL.com

Zack Baun

LB • #53

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Mondays21651100200000
Sundays432161600300000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October326101600200000
September322111100300000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams2147700000000
vs NFC Teams434142000500000
Outside Own Division427121500200000
vs Own Division22191200300000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Carolina Panthers162400100000
Chicago Bears173400100000
Dallas Cowboys192700100000
Tennessee Titans131200000000
Jacksonville Jaguars1116500000000
Los Angeles Rams000000000000
Washington Commanders1127500200000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses433132000300000
Wins2158700200000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Nissan Stadium131200000000
Lincoln Financial Field327111600400000
Soldier Field173400100000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium1116500000000