Skip to main content

Tyler Davis Splits Stats | NFL.com

Tyler Davis

DE • #90

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Mondays211000000000
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)172500000000
Sundays4114700000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October4115600000000
September382600000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams363300000000
vs NFC Teams4134900000000
Outside Own Division594500000000
vs Own Division2103700000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills111000000000
Denver Broncos110100000000
Las Vegas Raiders142200000000
New York Giants100000000000
Philadelphia Eagles131200000000
Arizona Cardinals131200000000
San Francisco 49ers172500000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses4124800000000
Wins373400000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Allegiant Stadium142200000000
Lincoln Financial Field131200000000
SoFi Stadium342200000000
110100000000