Skip to main content

Spencer Shrader Splits Stats | NFL.com

Spencer Shrader

K • #3

active

Advertising

Kicking

Days

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Sundays60-03-33-36-66-60-01818100

Months

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
October30-03-30-04-43-30-01010100
September30-00-03-32-23-30-088100

Opponents by Group

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
vs AFC Teams50-03-33-34-45-50-01515100
vs NFC Teams10-00-00-02-21-10-033100
Outside Own Division40-02-21-15-54-40-01212100
vs Own Division20-01-12-21-12-20-066100

Opponents by Team

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Baltimore Ravens10-00-00-00-01-10-011100
Tennessee Titans10-01-10-01-10-00-022100
Houston Texans10-00-02-20-02-20-044100
Kansas City Chiefs10-00-01-12-20-00-033100
Pittsburgh Steelers10-02-20-01-12-20-055100
Washington Commanders10-00-00-02-21-10-033100

Outcomes

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Losses40-03-31-14-43-30-01111100
Wins20-00-02-22-23-30-077100

Stadiums

G1-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960+FGMFG ATTPCT
Arrowhead Stadium10-00-01-12-20-00-033100
Lucas Oil Stadium30-01-12-21-13-30-077100
Acrisure Stadium10-02-20-01-12-20-055100
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium10-00-00-02-21-10-033100