Skip to main content

Justin Walley Splits Stats | NFL.com

Justin Walley

CB • #27

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Sundays632201210300000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October31810810000000
September31410400300000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams52415900300000
vs NFC Teams185310000000
Outside Own Division42516910100000
vs Own Division274300200000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Baltimore Ravens165100000000
Tennessee Titans142200000000
Houston Texans132100200000
Kansas City Chiefs153200100000
Pittsburgh Steelers163300000000
Washington Commanders185310000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses42113800100000
Wins2117410200000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Arrowhead Stadium153200100000
Lucas Oil Stadium3139400200000
Acrisure Stadium163300000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium185310000000