Skip to main content

Jordan Love Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jordan Love

QB • #10

active

Advertising

Passing

Days

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)2945861.76006.453522829.871189
Sundays621813461.516467.6811146931.626137793.9

Months

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
October518812767.614027.5531045830.82163498.3
September31246552.48446.881623931.41284483.5

Opponents by Group

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
vs AFC Teams1291655.214552020827.613991.9
vs NFC Teams728317662.221017.4811468931.432116992.5
Outside Own Division519411961.312186.3531045829.91472588
vs Own Division31187361.910288.7816239331975399.8

Opponents by Team

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Atlanta Falcons1532852.83125.945211528.341175.4
Carolina Panthers1413073.2288753311331.7300106.6
Chicago Bears1312580.636711.853201135.5629137.5
Dallas Cowboys1412356.12766.737111331.7531574.8
Detroit Lions14527602746.128211226.7611083
Minnesota Vikings14221503879.281211638.1743488.1
New York Jets1291655.214552020827.613991.9
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1302273.31976.6252193010098.9

Outcomes

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
Losses31407654.3973781634330.71764581.6
Wins517211667.412737.4531035431.416833101.2

Stadiums

GATTCOMPPCTYDSAVGLNGTDINT1st1st%20+SCKSCKYRATE
U.S. Bank Stadium14221503879.281211638.1743488.1
Ford Field14527602746.128211226.7611083
Lambeau Field416610663.912437.553835231.31862595
Raymond James Stadium1302273.31976.6252193010098.9
MetLife Stadium1291655.214552020827.613991.9