Skip to main content

Jalyx Hunt Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jalyx Hunt

LB • #58

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Mondays253200000000
Sundays41210200200000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October365100200000
September3118300000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams288000100000
vs NFC Teams495400100000
Outside Own Division41211100200000
vs Own Division252300000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Carolina Panthers000000000000
Chicago Bears132100000000
Dallas Cowboys121100000000
Tennessee Titans155000000000
Jacksonville Jaguars133000100000
Los Angeles Rams111000100000
Washington Commanders131200000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses497200200000
Wins286200000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Nissan Stadium155000000000
Lincoln Financial Field363300100000
Soldier Field132100000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium133000100000