Skip to main content

Jalen Carter Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jalen Carter

DT • #98

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Mondays241300000000
Sundays5136730200000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October4114720200000
September363310000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams264230100000
vs NFC Teams5113800100000
Outside Own Division5126630200000
vs Own Division251400000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Carolina Panthers131200100000
Chicago Bears121100000000
Dallas Cowboys120200000000
Tennessee Titans111010000000
Jacksonville Jaguars153220100000
Los Angeles Rams110100000000
Washington Commanders131200000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses5135820200000
Wins242210000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Nissan Stadium111010000000
Lincoln Financial Field492700100000
Soldier Field121100000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium153220100000