Skip to main content

Jack Fox Splits Stats | NFL.com

Jack Fox

P • #3

active

Advertising

Punting

Days

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)142066251.50336142.5
Sundays5178066547.40529843.4

Months

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
October383856548.1018444.6
September3136276248.20757542.3

Opponents by Group

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
vs AFC Teams262916248.50336242.5
vs NFC Teams4157216548.10529743.5
Outside Own Division5199086547.80865843.3
vs Own Division121046252000142

Opponents by Team

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Buffalo Bills142066251.50336142.5
Carolina Panthers12814740.5000140.5
Green Bay Packers121046252000142
New Orleans Saints1733656480421342.1
New York Jets12854342.5000142.5
Arizona Cardinals142006550018248

Outcomes

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Losses262876247.80336241.8
Wins4157256548.30529743.7

Stadiums

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Bank of America Stadium12814740.5000140.5
State Farm Stadium142006550018248
Ford Field3115256247.70421542.2