Skip to main content

DeMario Douglas Splits Stats | NFL.com

DeMario Douglas

WR • #3

active

Advertising

Receiving

Days

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)152048024000
Sundays51521314.23931066.730

Months

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
October31316612.8393969.220
September37679.6380342.910

Opponents by Group

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
vs AFC Teams51521314.23931066.730
vs NFC Teams152048024000
Outside Own Division41113212382763.620
vs Own Division2910111.2391555.610

Opponents by Team

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Buffalo Bills12157.510015000
Jacksonville Jaguars113838380110010
Las Vegas Raiders146516.2352410010
New York Jets178612.3391457.110
Pittsburgh Steelers1199900000
Seattle Seahawks152048024000

Outcomes

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Losses26589.738035010
Wins41417512.5393964.320

Stadiums

GRECYDSAVGLNGTD1st1st%20+40+
Gillette Stadium31216013.3393866.720
EverBank Stadium113838380110010
Lumen Field152048024000