Skip to main content

Christian Elliss Splits Stats | NFL.com

Christian Elliss

LB • #53

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Other Days (not Mon or Sun)143100000000
Sundays533171610100000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October31910900100000
September31810810000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams533171610100000
vs NFC Teams143100000000
Outside Own Division425131210000000
vs Own Division2127500100000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Buffalo Bills164200000000
Jacksonville Jaguars131200000000
Las Vegas Raiders173400000000
New York Jets163300100000
Pittsburgh Steelers1116510000000
Seattle Seahawks143100000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses274300000000
Wins430161410100000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Gillette Stadium324121210100000
EverBank Stadium131200000000
Lumen Field143100000000