Skip to main content

Braden Mann Splits Stats | NFL.com

Braden Mann

P • #10

active

Advertising

Punting

Days

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Mondays273176145.30315543.1
Sundays52914076548.50161601242.3

Months

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
October42310866547.201298942.1
September3136386449.10777843.2

Opponents by Group

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
vs AFC Teams284135951.60420446.6
vs NFC Teams52813116546.80151551341.3
Outside Own Division52612136546.60141221041.2
vs Own Division2105116451.10553745.8

Opponents by Team

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Carolina Panthers183406542.50457235.4
Chicago Bears141675041.80215238
Dallas Cowboys131506150010350
Tennessee Titans121105755019250.5
Jacksonville Jaguars163035950.50311245.3
Los Angeles Rams162935748.80430243.8
Washington Commanders173616451.60453444

Outcomes

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Losses52712536546.40141131141.5
Wins294716452.30562645.4

Stadiums

GPUNTSYDSLNGAVGBLKRETRETYIN 20NET AVG
Nissan Stadium121105755019250.5
Lincoln Financial Field42411446547.70131401141.8
Soldier Field141675041.80215238
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium163035950.50311245.3