Skip to main content

Arnold Ebiketie Splits Stats | NFL.com

Arnold Ebiketie

LB • #17

active

Advertising

Defense

Days

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Mondays263300000000
Sundays51651100000000

Months

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
October41761100000000
September352300000000

Opponents by Group

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
vs AFC Teams253200000000
vs NFC Teams51751200000000
Outside Own Division51741300000000
vs Own Division254100000000

Opponents by Team

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Carolina Panthers191800000000
Chicago Bears120200000000
Dallas Cowboys143100000000
Tennessee Titans121100000000
Jacksonville Jaguars132100000000
Los Angeles Rams110100000000
Washington Commanders111000000000

Outcomes

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Losses51961300000000
Wins232100000000

Stadiums

GTotalSoloASTSCKSFTYPDEFINTTDSYDSAVGLNG
Nissan Stadium121100000000
Lincoln Financial Field41551000000000
Soldier Field120200000000
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium132100000000